International
Academy

 

RUS ENG

 Home  About us  Members  List of Members Activities  Structure  Publications  
 Education
  Business tours  Useful pages  
  Active members    Basic Members    Associate    Laureates    Honorary    Advisors    Presidium   
Rouben  Aivazian USA
Aldyldagan Akmataliev Kyrgyzstan
Yana Amis Beatty Canada
Eugene  Arie  Israel
Gregory  Aurapetyanis NY
Alla Baratta USA, PA
Valentina  Barbe Chehoslovakia
Misha  Baryshnikov Moscow
Yury  Bashmet Moscow
Arkady  Beletsky USA
Luis Bereu Spain. Madrid.
Michael Besack USA, CA
Natalia Bessmertnova Moscow
Rita  Bobrovich Israel
Evgenia Bogdanova St. Petersburg
Dmitri Broido Germany
David  Bukhin Russia
Mariya Bukhina USA
Vera  Danchenko-Stern USA
Igor Borisovich Dmitriev St. Peterburg
Eugene  Dodina  Israel
Yuri Dorofeev Moscow
Maxim  Dunaevsky Moscow
Henry David Elinson USA
Eugene Evtushenko USA
Lubov Ionovna Fayenson Russia
Tank-A  Gabriliants NY
Alex Gamburg N.Y.
Ilya   Glazunov Moscow
Leonid Golovnia NY
Ilia  Gomelsky Israel
Yuri Gorny Moscow
Michael Gran France
Alena Gran France
Sergey Grishchenko Ukraine
Michael  Grobman Israel
Gennady  Hazanov Moscow
Michael Iofin USA
Otar D. Iosseliani France
Valery Ivanov Russia
Neeme Jarvi USA
Vakhtang Jordania USA
Julia Kagan St. Petersburg
Moissej Kagan St. Petersburg
Stella  Kalinina USA
Leonid  Kamensky Israel
Boris  Karafelov Israel
Marina  Katseva USA
Genadi Kijinyer USA
Vakchtang Kikabidze Georgia
Fillip  Kirkorov Moscow
Ludmila Kirsanova Russia
Iosif  Kobzon Moscow
Etel       Kovenskaya    Israel
Victor Kovtun  Ukraine
Igor   Krutoy Moscow
Mikhael Kunin Russia
David Kyguldinov Kyrgys
Michael Lavrovski Moscow
Irina Leonova Peter
Inna  Leytush USA
Nehama Livshits  Israel
Carlos Loarca USA
Vasily Lopata USA
Adolf Loza Ukraine
Muslim   Magomayev Moscow
Yuri Martianov Russia
Yehudi  Menuhin London
Sulamif  Meserer USA
Azaryi  Messerer NY
Reynaldo Meza Paraguay
Boris Minkowsky Germany
Simon Moushourian Russia, Moscow
Maria  Mulyazh Moscow
Aiman Musahodzaeva Kazakstan
Natalia Neff S.F.
Ernst Neizvestny NY
Maya Nemerovskaya Moscow
Yuriy Nikulin USA
Chuck Norris USA
Lev  Oganesov Moscow
Valery Ogorodnikov Rus
Alexander Okun US
Alexander Okun Israel
Konstantin Orbelian S.F.
Constantin Orbelian USA
Dmitry Orlov Moscow
Raimond Pauls Latvia
Mark Peretokin Moscow
Efim   Petrov USA
Mikhail  Piotrovsky Moscow
Vadim  Pisarev Ukraine
Anna   Plesetskaya  Moscow
Azaryi  Plesetsky Moscow
Maya  Plisetskaya Moscow
Yevsey  Polishchuk NY
Prince Andrew Romanov Prince Andrew Romanov CA
Alla  Pugacheva Moscow
Konstantin  Raikin Moscow
Yan  Rauchwerger Israel
Alexander Rees NY
Iliya  Reznik Moscow
Mstislav Rostropovich Russia
Lajos Rovatky Germany
Eldar Ryazanov Russia
Yelena  Savranskaya  USA
Stephan Schmidt  Germany
Maria Schmidt Dzionsko Germany
Ludmila Semenyaka Moscow
Nina Semizorova Moscow
Petr  Shaboltay Moscow
Eguar K. Shageev Russia
Radion   Shchedrin Moscow
Alexander S. Shein Moscow
Jury B. Sherling USA, NY
Tamara   Sinyavskaya Moscow
Anatoly Solovyanenko Ukraine
Alexandr   Solzhenitsyn Moscow
Vladimir   Spivakov Moscow
Chris  Steen-Olsen  NY
Eugene Svetlanov Sweden
Gabriel  Talrose Israel
Yuri Temirkanov Russia
Jose Trenas Spain. Madrid.
Gregory Tyshkevich Ukraine
Sofia Vackman S.Peter
Vladimir  Vasilyev
Gennady Volfovskiy S.V.
Oxana Yablonskaya USA
Michael  Yahilevich Israel
Bakhodir T. Yuldashev Uzbekistan
Sergei Yursky  Ukraine
Vitaly  Zaichenko
Slava  Zaitsev Moscow
Eugeniya   Zolotova  Israel
Inamjan Abdrasulov Kyrgys
Rustam S. Asimov  Asia
Akil A. Asimov  Asia
Albert Astakhov Moscow
Ludmila  Babaeva Moscow
Michael Babel Russia
Mary Bakhmutsky Mountain View, CA
Marko Bankmann Germany
Anatoly P. Barhatov moscow
Dmitry Batashvili NY
Vadim Berenson USA
Boris Blotner Armenia
Victor Boldenkov Ukraine
Vitaly  Bolotinsky Ukraine
Victor Bondarenko Ukraine
Thomas Alan Bradshaw England
Felix Braynin USA
Yuriy Bychkov Ukraine
Christoph Beindorff Graf v.d. Schulenburg Germany
Sheraton Carter Hong Kong
Berto Cavalli Florence, Italy
Graf Benedikt von und zu Hoensbroech Germany
Somphong Charnsirisaksakul Thailand
Glenn Claycomb USA
Carlos Coll Spain. 
Robert R. Craft, Sr. S.F.
Zeljko Zuric Germany
Rainer W. Dietrich Germany
Stefan X. Dietrich Germany
Alexander Gedad. Dmitriev 
Stephany Dolce Milano, Italy
Vecheslav Dolgov Moscow
Andrey Dolgy Russia
David Dubal NY
Valery Efimenko Ukraine
Elena Evlashina Ekarinburg
Alexander Feider NY
Domenic Gabbana Milano, Italy
Benjamin Gedge England
Anatoly  Girenko Ukraine
Aric Goudis USA
Alexander Gusev Moscow
Zhakcylyk Husainov Kazakstan
Arkadiy  Zeyde Ca
Yulduz A. Ismatova Uzbekistan
John Jacobson USA
Larisa Kameneva ,
Roman  Kaplan NY
Jivka Kerezov Bg
Anatoly Khlopetsky Kaliningrad
Bakhtier M. Khusanbaev Uzbekistan
Alex Pirogovsky Uzbekistan
Vakhushti N. Kizikurashvili George
Igor L.  Koimovsky moscow
Victor A. Korobchenko Moscow
Yuri Koshkin Kazakhstan
Valery Kostyuk Ukraine
Gregory Kravtsov NY
Yevgeniy I. Kryukov Russia. Volgograd.
Vadim Kucherov Uzbekistan
Nikolai I. Kuchersky Asia
Jost Kunzmann  Switzerland
Dilmurat Kuziev Kazakhstan
Victor Valentinovich Lee Moscow 
George Lendel Gorky
Ilya   Levkov NY
Anatoly Liberman Moscow
Farhat Madiyarov Kyrgystan
Idayat Mamunov Kazakhstan
Max Mengin Morocco, Casablanca. France, Latresne
Francesco Metrano Florence Italy
Umirzak Mukanov Kyrgystan
Yalkun Munarov Kyrgyzstan
Artur Nigg Liechtenstein
Sergei N.  Nikitin  moscow
Valery    Okulov Moscow
David Packard USA
Valery Parenchuk Ukraine
Nikolay V. Pavlov Moscow
Fyodor Perekos Ukraine
Norbert Peters Germany
Malhaz  Pizhadze USA
Suthi Pokasuwanna Thailand
Robert G. Reiber CA
Boris Reshetov Moscow
Michael Reznikov Moscow
Richard Rozentzweig Los Angeles California
Anvarpasha Roziev Kyrgystan
Anatoli Rubtsov Russia
Alexander Rudakov Moscow
Boris  Rukiter  USA
Yury Sakharnov Russia
Hovanes Sargsian Armenia
Bakirdin E. Sartkaziev Kyrgys
Gregory Savenkov Ukraine
Alex Savin Moscow
Wilhelm Schlottky Germany
Anton  Schurer Germany
Serikjan Sejtjanov Kyrgystan
Valery     Shchegolev Russia
Lev Shchegolev Gorky
Lev Shchegolev N.Novgorod
Pat  Singer NY
Sergey Sofin Russia
Gennady Soldatenkov Moscow
Igor Soroka Ukraine
Stefan Spengler Spain. Madrid.
Mark Starobyhovsky Moscow
Anzhelika Layliev  Steen-Olsen  NY
George Sutormin Russia
Stephan Teepe Shaghai
Peter Tochev Bulgaria
Paul Toubin S.F.
Mark Tsyssin Russia
Denis Ushakov Mountain View, CA
Leonid Valuev Russia
Anatoly Velikohatko Ukraine
Alexander  Veshnyakov Santiago Chili
Alex Vinokurov SF
Arkady Volsky Russia
Ben  Weider CA
Dewitt Tadese Yaee Ethiopia Africa
Olga Yatsenko diploma and authorization
German R.  Zahariev moscow
Djavanfar Zamani Moscow
Leonid  M. Zaretsky S.F.
Michael  Zeldich NY
Zuric Zeliko Germany
Dmitri Zintchenko Switzerland
Igor Zlotin NY
Vladimir Andropov Moscow
Stan Arkhagov SF
Vladimir  Baramikov  USA
Baron Shabtai fon kolmanovich Baron Shabtai fon kolmanovich
Vladimir Bencianov Peter
Volodymyr Berezan Ukraine
Eugenie  Berger  Moscow
Atanas Bliznakov Bulgaria
Peter  Bograd Moscow
Richard  Clement   USA
Djuna Davitoshvili Moscow
Iosif Farber Moscow
Lev Ostrovsky S.F.
Elena  Flyarova USA
Tatiana  Frederick  Moscow
Irina    Fursenko - Kolomatzkaya    Moscow
Arturo  Garza Cantu Arizona
Lubomir Glushkov Bulgaria
George Grechko Moscow
Fazliddin Hamraev USA
Demetres J. Ioannides Cyprus
Vladimir Jeglov Moscow
Dusen Kaseinov Kazakstan
Anatoly Kashperovsky USA
Michael Dmitrievich Kelly Romanov USA
Elena Kemppainen Porvoo, Finland
Anatoly Kinah Ukraine
Semyon      Komissar NY
Ruslan  Koulik-Bogdan USA
Viktoriy Krugolets NY
Dinara Kulibaeva Kazakstan
Yury  Kupriyanov Russia
Vera V. Kuznetsova Russia
Natalja Levina Netherlands
Edmund Lipinsky Moscow
Jean-Francois Louvrier France, Toul
Yuriy Lyader USA
Jean-Francois  Maimias France, Toul
Lyudmila                                                                                                                      Mauch                                                                                                                      Baden-Baden, Germany
Edvard Mirzoyan Armenia
Rafael   Oganesian Uzbekistan
Anthony Pell USA, NY
Hans Philipp Germany
Eugene Podkolzin Moscow
Olga Karmaeva Moscow
Suthi  Pokasuwanna  Thalande
Ruslan  Polovets  Kiev Ukriane
Yuliya  Ponyatovska  CA
Utkur Pulatov Kyrgys
Sergey Pyashchik Kazakstan
Irina Rapoport USA
Ana Valeriu  Rotari  Moldova
Bernard Salomon Paris
Maria  Shevchenko Kiev Ukriane
Victor Shikerin Moscow
Natalya Shipulina S.F.
Felix Kulov Kyrgystan
Arthur Shoukouryan Armenia
Felix  Shteyn NY
Klaus Frieder Sieber Germany
Kai Bjorn Siede German, Hannover
David Sigal USA
Andrey Surovitskiy USA
Michael R.S. Teilmann USA
Irwin  Tendler NY
Alexander  Teplyashen  Moscow
Oleg Tikk Moskva
Efim Tovbin L.A.
Boris Tulchinski Israel
Vyacheslav Tyutyunnik Russia
Kurt Uihlein Germany, Hannover
Peter Velkov Bulgaria
Emil Vinogradsky USA
Yury Voronkov Moscow
Nina Voropaeva USA
Adil E. Yuakubov Uzbekistan
Yelena Zinchenko India
Prince David Chavchavadze USA
Prince Paul Rodzyanko  USA
Sarbagysh Abdrahmanov Kyrgyzstan
Yury Alekseev East
Sergey Ambartsumian Armenia
Sergey   Ashkinazy Russia
Alisher A. Azizhodzhaev Asia Uzbekistan
Assen Bogdanov Bulgaria
Boyko Asenov Bogdanov Bulgaria
Gregory Bondar Ukraine
Michael Burdikov Kstovo
Irina  Dok NY
Rusin Donev Bulgaria
Leonid Drigatsch France
Tetyana Dyman                            Bila Tserkva, Kiev region, Ukraine
Anna Elskaya Ukraine
Romouald Fessenko CA
Anna Fok USA, PA
Alexander Gorelov Peter
Alexander Grechihin Kyrgys
Lev Groysman CA
Saidahror S. Gulyamov  Asia
Nematula I. Ibragimov Asia Uzbekistan
Ravel Kadyrov Russia
Ihsan Mahmud Kaisiev Kyrgys
Napoleon Karkashadze Georgia
Donya  Khaselev USA
Ramaz    Khurodze  Georgia
Gennady Kozlov Krasnoyarsk
Raisa  B. Kvesko Tomsk
Sergey Ladokhin Ukraine
Alexander Levshin Russia
Vladislav A. Likharev Russia
Svetlana I. Makarova USA
Eugene Malukov Peter
Nurgali Matyrov Kazakstan
Roin Metreveli Georgia
Alexander Minaev Ukraine
Tulkin M. Mirkamilov  Asia
Vyacheslav Mironov Russia
Raymond Novak CA
Tatiana Oujva Moscow
Jan      Owsik           Warsaw, Poland
Nelli Pobejimova Moscow
Yuri  P.  Pokholkov  Tomsk
Askold Potapchuk Russia
Alex Ratnovsky N.Y.
Yekaterina Rodyushkina Moscow
Victor Vasilvich Ryabov Russia(Moscow)
Akil U. Salimov Asia
Michael Sarantsev Russia. Volgograd.
Valentina I. Shaposhnikova St. Peter
Victor Shchankin St. Peter
Igor Shcherba Malaysia
George Shchurevich Russia
Abbas Shermukhamedov Uzbekistan
Farhad Shikhaliyev Baku, Azerbaijan
Valery Shirokov Rybinsk
Vladimir  Silin Russia
Stuart Simpson Canada
Peter Sklenka Slovakia
Vladislav Pavlovich Smolencev Russia
Igor Sozin Estonia
Vladimir Starikov Russia
Peter Syrnyak Ukraine
Yuri Taran Ukraine
Antonina Tikhomirova Russia
Semen E. Tiokhine Russia
Alexander Troyansky Ukraine
Jamal Umetalliev Kyrgyzstan
Miguel Vallejo Spain
Friedrich Wenzel Germany
Roel Westerderp Netherlands, Spain
Alexander Yaskovec Russia
Dzura G. Yuldashev  Asia
Ofelia Y. Yusupova Asia Uzbekistan
Sirazhiddin Z. Zainabidinov Uzbekistan
Leonid I. Zeyde Australia. Melbourne.
Luis Calvo Spain, Madrid
Inez  Coca Spain. 
Givi Dumbadze Georgia
Svyatoslav N. Fyodorov Moscow
Amiran Gamkrelidze Georgia
Arkady Goldshtein CA
Andreas Herter Germany
Aleksandr Kaminsky S.F.
Shavkat I. Karimov  Asia
Ioan
Khorol
S.F.
Joseph  Kleynerman  USA
Vladimir Korchinsky Ukraine
Tatiana Kotsubinskaya Russia
Vladimir Kuznetzov Tashkent
Vladimir Leonov Moscow
Wilfried Liese German
Ilia Makarevsky S.Peterburg
Nimat Malaev Kyrgyzstan
Nino Mikaberidze Georgia
Vladimir Milioukov Moscow
Omorbai Narbekov Kyrgyzstan
Michael Paltsev Moscow
Vitaly    Pruchanskij Russia
Edward Rocklin  S.F.
Dmitry Samoilov Moscow
Norbert O. Schmedtmann Germany
Boris Shekhter CA
Aleksandr Fedorovich Shimonaev Russia
Khamid Tashkhhodjaev Uzbekistan
Nadezhda Tvorogova Moscow
Sofiya  Zinkovetsky NY
Anatoly M. Arhipov Moscow
Roman Arutunov Moscow
Vladimir Govorov Moscow
Michael Kalashnikov Igevsk
George Kondratev Moscow
Vladimir  Koval Moscow
Alex Kozlov Moscow
Victor  Kulikov Moscow
Victor Lelin Moscow
Peter Lushev Moscow
Michael Manakin Moscow
Yuri Shatalin Moscow
Abdulkadyr Abdulila Kyrgys
Bella Ahmadulina Russia
Chingiz Aitmatov Kyrgyzstan
Elena  Akselrod  Israel
Anatoliy  Aleksin   Israel
Abdimutalibjan Amankulov Kyrgys
Negmat A. Aminov Uzbekistan
Irina    Arhipova    Israel
Abdulla Aripov Asia
Efrem  Bauh Israel
Vladimir  Bukovsky Europe
Eugene Chernyshov Moscow
Victor Chirkin Moscow
Valery Drannikov Moscow
Lorina  Dymova Israel
Arkady  Eisler Europe
Natalya  Eremina-Yusupova  Europe
Leonid  Finkel Israel
Alla Ginzburg NY
Genrix  Gorchakov Israel
Garik  Guberman Israel
Vladimir Govorov Gusarov USA
Meras I Izchokas , Israel
Alexander Kanevsky  Israel
Grigory  Kanovich  Israel
Vladimir M.  Karpov Moscow
Vitaly A. Korotich USA, Boston
Anatoly Korshunov Moscow
Leonid Koval Europe
Anatoly  Krym Ukraine
David  Kudykov Europe
Vladimir Kunin Europe
Valery Lebedev Boston
Alexander Liholyot  Ukraine
Natalia Musina Kyrgyzstan
Lev Navrozov USA
Ashar Nutmanov Kyrgystan
Valeriy  Okun  USA
Michael  Parhomovsky Israel
Eugene Penkovsky Moscow
Andry Petrechenko S Petersburg
Victor  Petrov  Europe
Vladimir  Posner Moscow
Rustan Rahmanaliev Kyrgyzstan
Dina  Rubina Israel
Vladimir  Shnitzer Moscow
Dora  Shurman Israel
Victor Suvorov United Kingdom
Konstantin Tinovatsky Moscow
Gregory  Tresman Israel
Gershon Trestman Israel
Nellie Vingardt NY
Nina  Voronel  Israel
Alexander  Voronel  Israel
Ludiya  Yanovsky Israel
Alex Yarushkin Tehas
Dolkun Yasenov Kazakhstan
Volodimir  Yavorivsky Ukraine
Fatkhulla  Abdullaev Uzbekistan
Galim A. Abelsiitov Asia Kazakhstan
Ilgiz Aitmatov Kyrgyzstan
Ali A. Akhunov Uzbekistan
Jores  Alferov Russia
Andry Andriesh Moldova
Giorgy   Andronikashvily George
Takhir Aripov Uzbekistan
Ramaz Arveladze Georgia
Shavkat A. Ayupov  Asia
Agadzhan G. Babaev Asia Turkmenistan
Michael Bakhmutsky CA
Victor Barayhtar Ukraine
Arseniy Berezin Petersburg
Alexei Bezborodov Russia
Gennady  Blakhin Peter
Lienhard Boehmecke Germany, Hannover
Aron  Brudnyi Kyrgys
Nikoloz   Chkuasely       George
Rosario Curiel Spain
Nikolas Didenko S.Peterburg
Zhana   Dozortseva Russia
Nasipbek K. Dzamankizov Asia
Tuhtamurad D. Dzhuraev Asia
Yurii Emeljanov Moscow
Victor Eristavi Georgia
Gregory  Fain Los Angeles California
Oskar S. Frankfurt USA, Miami, Florida
Guram  Gabrichidze        George
Oleg  Gadomsky Ilyanosk
Alex Gerchikov Arizona
George  Gladyshev USA
Vlacy  Goglidze          George
Kadyr  Gulamov Uzbekistan
Levan A. Japaridze George
Khalida Karimova Uzbekistan
Akmaljon Kasymov Uzbekistan
Pulat Khabibullaev Uzbekistan
Askar Khalmuradov Uzbekistan
Romaz  Khecuriany Georgia
Ivan Kuznetcov Moscow
George Kvesitadze Georgia
Dmitry Lihachev Peter
Boris Lomonossov Russia, Omsk
Eduard E. Macovsky Kyrgys
Oleg Stepanovich Marchenko Moscow
Mikhail Mineyev S.F.
Igor Mineyev S.F.
Ulmas M. Mirsaidov Asia
Maria Angeles Mosso Spain, Madrid
Utkur  Musaev Uzbekistan
Yahiya I. Nisanov USA
Raimon  Panikkar  Spain
Boris E. Paton Ukraine
Nikolay Petrakov Moscow
Lev  Plotkin USA, Mnt. View
Dmitriy  Plotnikov NY
Vitaly  Polishchuk USA
Iveri Prangishvili George
Stanley B. Prusiner Moscow
Telman  Radzhabov Uzbekistan
Mirakbar K. Rakhmankulov Uzbekistan
Caiera S. Rashidova Asia
Lev  Reyfman S.F.
Tamara Romanova Moscow
Albert  Ryabovol Ukraine
Abdulla A. Saidov Uzbekistan
Bakhodir Samadov Uzbekistan
Fadey T. Sarkissian Erevan
Rafik Shahbazian Armenia
Vyacheslav Shapovalov Kyrgyzstan
Vladimir Shevchenko Ukraine
Tamaz  Shilakadze      George
Avtandil Silagadze Georgia
Vasily    Sorokin Peter
Gregory G. Svalov Moscow
Yuri Sveshnikov Moscow
Beckdjan A. Tashmuhamedov Uzbekistan
Levon Ter-Petrosian Erevan
Maria Terrades Spain, Lerida
Sovenbek Toktomyshev Kyrgys
Tsanko Tsonkov Bulgaria
Timurbek B. Usmanov Asia Uzbekistan
Abraham Velez de Cea Spain Madrid
Igor Volfovskiy CA
Bekhzad S. Yuldashev Uzbekistan
Yerzy Zdanowski Poland, Warsaw
Timofei Zlobin Russia
Vladimir Petrovich Zlokazov Russia
Victor Petrovich Ageev Moscow
Luis F. Banniga Panama
Alexander  Baranovsky Russia
Valery  Borzov Ukraine
Sergey Boubka Ukraine
Cristian Bruzat France, Toul
Sesar  Chu Panama
Igor       Desukevih Russia
Valentin Dikul Russia
Victor Drobinsky Moscow
Vladimir Dubinin Russia
Lhamsuren(gyn) Enebish Mongolia
Vakha Evloev Russia
Roberto Ferraris Italy
Vyacheslav  Fetisov  USA
Alexander Gomelsky Moscow
Eugene Gomelsky Moscow
Vladimir Gordienko Moscow
Tomoyuki Horimai Japan
Merabi Iliadis Greece
Leonid Jabotinsky Moscow
Alexander Kapustkin Moscow
Alexander Karelin Russia
Anatoly    Karpov   Russia
Lev Kofman Moscow
Vladimir Kopysov S.F.
Vyacheslav  Koungourtsev Austria
Anatoly Kovalev Moscow
download?fid=Inbox&mid=1_21837_AExu%2FNgAAXwxRVIa0wO%2BxlAgvZI&pid=2&tnef=&YY=1114814263218&newid=1&clean=0&inline=1
Stanislav 
Lagovsky Russia
Boris Lagutin Moscow
George S. Lasin Russia
Nikolay   Lutchenko Russia
Sergei M. Makarov USA
Victor Marushchak Moscow
Alexander   Medved Byelorussia
Svetozar Mihailovic Yugoslavia
Alexander Podobedov Russia
Leonid Polyakov USA
Claude Pouget Monaco
Eigminas Pranciskus Lithuania, Vinius
Tamara Press Russia
Huan Antonio Samaranch Spain
Igor Shashurin Chehia
Andrey  Shevchenko Ukraine
Gennady Shibaev Moscow
Vitaly Smirnov Moscow
Artur Starodubcev Moscow
Boris Talis NY
Baurjan Tanalin Asia
Semen Teytelbaum CA
Michael Tikhomirov Russia
Ludmila  Turishcheva Ukraine
Uri Vardanian USA
Yury Vlasov Russia
Arcady N. Vorobev Russia
Nikolai Voronkov Moscow
Victor Yaresko Moscow
Andrey Yartsev Russia
Askar Akaev Kyrgyzstan
Alexangra Alekseeva Buratia
Geidar Aliev Azerbaijan
Ilgam Aliev Azerba
Aitbek Alipov Kazah
Zeekrullah I. Asatov Uzbekistan
Nikolay Azarov Ukraine
Victor A. Chdzen Uzbekistan
Ulukbek Chinaliev Kyrgys
Khairulla Dzhuraev Uzbekistan
Nikoly V. Fedorov Russia
Felipe Prince of Asturias, Crown Prince of Spain Felipe, Prince of Asturias (Spanish pronunciation: [fe?lipe], baptised as Felipe Juan Pablo Alfonso de Todos los Santos (et omnes sancti) de Borbon y de Grecia; Spain
Rudolph W. Giuliani USA
Michael Gorbachev Moscow
His majesty prince Albert   His majesty prince Albert  
Jose Ramos Horta  Portugal
David Iakobidze George
Sergey Illarionov Moscow
Kirsan N. Ilyumzhinov Kolmykia
Ramzan  Kadyrov Russia
Akhmad-Khadji  Kadyrov Russia
Islam  Karimov Uzbekistan
Yuriy Karmazin Kiev Ukriane
Anatoly A.  Korobeynikov Russia, Moscow
Leonid Kuchma Ukraine
Vladimir S. Kuznetsov S.F.
Hans-Joachim Lauck Germany, Berlin
Alexander Lebed Krasnoyarsk
Avigdor  Liberman Israel
Grigory  Maracutsa Dnestr-Moldova Rep.
Vakhtang Maskulia Georgia
Lilia Matveichuk Moscow
Volodymyr Mazepa Ukraine
Tahirdzhan D. Mirdzhalilov Asia Uzbekistan
Vladimir A. Moryzhenkov Moscow
Nursultan Nazarbayev Kazakhstan
Nikolai Panichev Russia
Vladimir Papava George
George  E.  Pataki USA
Venelin Dimitrov Petrov Bulgaria
Edward S. Poddavashkin Moscow
Michael Pojivanov Ukraine
Ilkhom V. Rashidov Uzbekistan
Tuhtapulat T. Riskiev Asia Uzbekistan
Nicolay Rusak Azerbaijan.
Anatoly Saltykov Igevsk
Arnold Schwarzenegger  USA
Wilfried Seibel Germany
Vladimir Seminojenko Ukraine
Vyacheslav Seregin Moscow
Doolotbek Shadybekov Kyrgyzstan
Muhtar Shahanov Kyrgyzstan
Saligan Sharipov Kyrgystan
Tulkun S. Shayakubov Asia Uzbekistan
Eduard Shevardnadze Georgia
Anatoly Alex. Shiriaev Russia. Volgograd.
Fatikh Teshbaev Georgia
Kozim Tuliaganov Uzbekistan
Daulet Turlynanov Kazakstan
Leonid V. Tyagachev Moscow
Victor Yanukovich Ukraine
Sergei Zhuravsky Russia
Nina Zimina Russia
Jvan Zynzov Bulgaria
Marat Aleksanian Armenia
Aitken Alipov Kazah
Evgeney Dulimov Moscow
Vladimir Konstandian Armenia
Gregory Kroshner Moscow
Nina Krukova Moscow
Victor Lipovetsky USA, SF
Gregory Lucenko Moscow
Leonid Reznikov Moscow
Bernd Rosemeier Germany
Vyacheslav Spodik USA, PA
Susan Stanik Ukraine
Zuedulla  S.  Ubaidullaev Kyrgyzstan
Robert Velasquez S.F.
Zakhrob Zamani Moscow
Yuri Zuev Moscow

Active members    Members    Associate    Laureates    Honorary    Advisors    Presidium   

 Home    About us    Members    Activities    Structure    Publications

Copyright 2001-2003, International Academy